+1(951) 901-5997 heiner@escorealtygroup.com
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Corona
    2. Riverside
    3. Lake Elsinore
    4. Eastvale
    5. La Verne
    6. Claremont
    7. Upland
    8. Rancho Cucamonga
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. Our Story
    2. Our Resume
    3. Meet Our Team
    4. Client Survey
    5. Testimonials
    6. Contact Us
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    277 Properties
    Map

    277 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 21285 Kinney, Perris, CA 92570
      2 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt
      $350,000 $200,000 75.0%

      21285 Kinney, Perris, CA 92570

      MLS# PW26032616

      Listed by Andres Morales of Bonaventure Realtors

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 42148 Mayberry AVE, Hemet, CA 92544
      4 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt
      $460,000 $460,000

      42148 Mayberry AVE, Hemet, CA 92544

      MLS# WS26037087

      Listed by KALYNN BROWN of Wedgewood Homes Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 6154 Klusman, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
      6 Beds3 Baths3,095 SqFt
      $1,195,000 $1,199,000 0.3%

      6154 Klusman, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      MLS# CV25258409

      Listed by Anthony Johnson of Park Regency Realty

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 12693 Sierra Creek DR, Riverside, CA 92503
      5 Beds4 Baths3,737 SqFt
      $1,150,000 $1,190,000 3.4%

      12693 Sierra Creek DR, Riverside, CA 92503

      MLS# IG25247964

      Listed by Heiner Escobar of KW College Park

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 9612 Enclave DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
      5 Beds6 Baths4,671 SqFt
      $2,125,000 $2,250,000 5.6%

      9612 Enclave DR, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      MLS# IG25227660

      Listed by Heiner Escobar of KW College Park

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 8481 Attica DR, Riverside, CA 92508
      4 Beds3 Baths2,943 SqFt
      $755,000 $769,000 1.8%

      8481 Attica DR, Riverside, CA 92508

      MLS# IG25077682

      Listed by Heiner Escobar of KW College Park

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 5416 Trabuco CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737
      6 Beds6 Baths4,671 SqFt
      $2,175,000 $2,200,000 1.1%

      5416 Trabuco CT, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91737

      MLS# IG25088067

      Listed by Heiner Escobar of KW College Park

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 35018 Gail AVE, Yucaipa, CA 92399
      3 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt
      $525,000 $495,000 6.1%

      35018 Gail AVE, Yucaipa, CA 92399

      MLS# OC25087335

      Listed by Aaron Villarreal of Keller Williams Realty Irvine

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2768 E Barrel Privado #79, Ontario, CA 91761
      3 Beds3 Baths1,344 SqFt
      $540,000 $555,000 2.7%

      2768 E Barrel Privado #79, Ontario, CA 91761

      MLS# IG25052841

      Listed by Heiner Escobar of KW College Park

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 10320 Calimesa BLVD #73, Calimesa, CA 92320
      2 Beds2 Baths1,334 SqFt
      $175,000 $184,900 5.4%

      10320 Calimesa BLVD #73, Calimesa, CA 92320

      MLS# IG24205988

      Listed by ROSALVA LIZAMA of CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 31946 Rosales AVE, Murrieta, CA 92563
      3 Beds3 Baths1,752 SqFt
      $615,000 $632,000 2.7%

      31946 Rosales AVE, Murrieta, CA 92563

      MLS# IV24211626

      Listed by MELISSA WESTFALL of OPENDOOR BROKERAGE INC.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1345 Cane Bay LN, Perris, CA 92571
      4 Beds3 Baths1,948 SqFt
      $535,000 $514,999 3.9%

      1345 Cane Bay LN, Perris, CA 92571

      MLS# SW24178734

      Listed by Maira Contreras of Williams Realty Group, Inc.

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 15747 Rancho Viejo DR, Riverside, CA 92506
      4 Beds2 Baths1,918 SqFt
      $889,000 $889,000

      15747 Rancho Viejo DR, Riverside, CA 92506

      MLS# SW24151786

      Listed by Wendy De Leon of Century 21 Masters

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 4320 La Crescenta AVE, La Crescenta, CA 91214
      2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt
      $850,000 $796,000 6.8%

      4320 La Crescenta AVE, La Crescenta, CA 91214

      MLS# IG24168393

      Listed by Heiner Escobar of KW College Park

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 6205 Newhaven CT #131, Yorba Linda, CA 92887
      2 Beds2 Baths1,013 SqFt
      $570,000 $539,900 5.6%

      6205 Newhaven CT #131, Yorba Linda, CA 92887

      MLS# IG24109886

      Listed by Heiner Escobar of KW College Park

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 10203 Monte Vista ST, Alta Loma, CA 91701
      3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt
      $740,000 $729,900 1.4%

      10203 Monte Vista ST, Alta Loma, CA 91701

      MLS# IG24085112

      Listed by Heiner Escobar of KW College Park

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 659 W 10Th AVE, Escondido, CA 92025
      2 Beds1 Bath770 SqFt
      $625,000 $625,000

      659 W 10Th AVE, Escondido, CA 92025

      MLS# NDP2401661

      Listed by Valerie Medina of Trust Properties USA

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1617 Rivendel DR, Corona, CA 92883
      5 Beds3 Baths3,183 SqFt
      $1,080,000 $1,098,000 1.6%

      1617 Rivendel DR, Corona, CA 92883

      MLS# IG24051405

      Listed by Heiner Escobar of KW College Park

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2238 Coolcrest WAY, Upland, CA 91784
      4 Beds2 Baths1,986 SqFt
      $850,000 $799,999 6.3%

      2238 Coolcrest WAY, Upland, CA 91784

      MLS# CV24088859

      Listed by Mark Peckham of OMEGA REAL ESTATE

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2541 Heavenly WAY, Corona, CA 92881
      4 Beds3 Baths2,338 SqFt
      $942,000 $960,000 1.9%

      2541 Heavenly WAY, Corona, CA 92881

      MLS# IG24060898

      Listed by Heiner Escobar of KW College Park

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 821 Woodlawn AVE, San Bernardino, CA 92407
      3 Beds2 Baths1,499 SqFt
      $520,000 $570,000 8.8%

      821 Woodlawn AVE, San Bernardino, CA 92407

      MLS# HD24011699

      Listed by Karan Slobom of Coldwell Banker Home Source

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 3786 Shandin DR, San Bernardino, CA 92407
      3 Beds2 Baths1,239 SqFt
      $505,000 $495,900 1.8%

      3786 Shandin DR, San Bernardino, CA 92407

      MLS# IG23197593

      Listed by Heiner Escobar of KW College Park

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 2646 Needles CT, Perris, CA 92571
      3 Beds2 Baths1,217 SqFt
      $465,000 $459,900 1.1%

      2646 Needles CT, Perris, CA 92571

      MLS# IG23125653

      Listed by Heiner Escobar of KW College Park

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 26235 Jonquil Street, Highland, CA 92346
      4 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt
      $490,000 $499,900 2.0%

      26235 Jonquil Street, Highland, CA 92346

      MLS# IG23160255

      Listed by Heiner Escobar of KW College Park

      CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 12

    SITE MAP

        Home
        Our Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. Corona
        2. Riverside
        3. Lake Elsinore
        4. Eastvale
        5. La Verne
        6. Claremont
        7. Upland
        8. Rancho Cucamonga
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        4. iBuyer Guide
        About
        1. Our Story
        2. Our Resume
        3. Meet Our Team
        4. Client Survey
        5. Testimonials
        6. Contact Us
    KellerWilliams_CollegePark_Logo_Stacked_RGBProud Partner of FGP

    Keller Williams College Park

    Heiner And Natalia Escobar Lic# 01758326 | 01751260

    +1(951) 901-5997 heiner@escorealtygroup.com

    1945 W 9th St, Upland, CA, 91786, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.